Stats

2017 Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamGame PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPim
1Gowan BeddoesKingston Cobras101921402
2Anthony PriceCleveland Comets111721382
3James UdellDurham Dragons101912312
4Paul WindridgeCleveland Comets10623290
5Robert BradleyWhitley Bay Islanders1011172848
6Liam TelferWhitley Bay Islanders111115264
7James WardleGrimsby Lightning91510254
8Josh StocktonKingston Cobras7129210
9Gavin WaferWhitley Bay Islanders10119208
10John ShreeveDurham Dragons11119202
11Mark FosterDurham Dragons12910192
12Liam BrownWhitley Bay Islanders7136192
13James McCabeCleveland Comets8118194
14Ian GreenwoodDurham Dragons101091920
15Adam FleetBlackburn Falcons10127198
16Benjamin BuckleyWhitley Bay Islanders75131825
17Craig ThompsonWhitley Bay Islanders10512172
18Adam PerrieWhitley Bay Islanders4124168
19Chris HogarthKingston Cobras75111643
20John LordBlackburn Falcons111141526
21Luke GreenGrimsby Lightning5114158
22Matthew StreetGrimsby Lightning6781524
23Connor MedleyKingston Cobras91311416
24Phil AthertonWhitley Bay Islanders5681410
25Tom SuggittCleveland Comets977148
26Lance DerbyshireBlackburn Falcons101211326
27Mark TurnerGrimsby Lightning849132
28Gary WalkerDurham Dragons858130
29Dan EdisSolihull Vikings966128
30Daniel SteelCleveland Comets1066128
31Christian WareingBlackburn Falcons948124
32Andrew SerellCleveland Comets6651138
33Ashley PryceBlackburn Falcons7471118
34Mark GrayGrimsby Lightning955104
35Neil HerringWidnes Wildcats7191048
36Stephen LaidlerWhitley Bay Islanders837108
37Martin DietrichWidnes Wildcats7821010
38David HirstDurham Dragons946100
39Kieron HardmanBlackburn Falcons946102
40Brad ArmitageDurham Dragons945916
41Philip PollokSolihull Vikings57290
42Simon HehirCleveland Comets85496
43James WallerWhitley Bay Islanders75490
44James RamseyWhitley Bay Islanders93698
45Paul WillisWhitley Bay Islanders83586
46Richard RaveyBlackburn Falcons1044842
47Danny RobinsonGrimsby Lightning908846
48Wesley NixonBlackburn Falcons94484
49Jonathan HuntleyWhitley Bay Islanders844822
50Sam ForresterBlackburn Falcons91784
51Dave ShorneySolihull Vikings112576
52Matthew WassallSolihull Vikings54370
53Mathew EdisSolihull Vikings75270
54Conor DuthieBlackburn Falcons112570
55Michael MussonGrimsby Lightning63476
56Michael ParkDurham Dragons114372
57Dalibor RakoczyWidnes Wildcats852712
58Jack SewellKingston Cobras83476
59Carl WoodGrimsby Lightning434743
60Steven GoldsmithDurham Dragons123478
61Callum ClarkCleveland Comets42462
62Ryan DrinkellGrimsby Lightning52462
63Gavin TidyKingston Cobras62460
64Daniel FlavellCleveland Comets103366
65Alan HagueKingston Cobras315631
66David CoweyWhitley Bay Islanders724616
67Lee SmithDurham Dragons111564
68Kieran WrenchCleveland Comets615620
69Chris ArmitageKingston Cobras92460
70Peter JohnsonCleveland Comets1124618
71Kevin BucasWhitley Bay Islanders824616
72James WhitehouseSolihull Vikings122358
73Mike RoddyKingston Cobras614529
74Billy SmithKingston Cobras122358
75Garry DowdCleveland Comets42352
76Andy JenkinsGrimsby Lightning61456
77Karl HopperKingston Cobras832528
78Luke WatsonGrimsby Lightning24150
79David HrubovskyWidnes Wildcats823514
80Robert KellySolihull Vikings71340
81Frantisek SlamenikSolihull Vikings71340
82Macauley RiceGrimsby Lightning731414
83Ian WatsonGrimsby Lightning53140
84Karl SylvesterGrimsby Lightning32240
85Craig RussellWidnes Wildcats40446
86Chris ReaderKingston Cobras32240
87Erik BakalarSolihull Vikings21340
88Mark FoxGrimsby Lightning51344
89James ParrishCleveland Comets92244
90Liam HoganBlackburn Falcons81230
91Stuart GibbonCleveland Comets12130
92Craig AinscoughBlackburn Falcons71236
93Lubomir FelberWidnes Wildcats43032
94Andy DaintithKingston Cobras91232
95Jeffrey FranklinDurham Dragons712329
96Darren WebbDurham Dragons903312
97Carl RobinsonCleveland Comets82138
98Robert OwenSolihull Vikings41230
99Michael ThackarayCleveland Comets91238
100Tom FieldenBlackburn Falcons41230
101Stuart GreenSolihull Vikings101234
102Jake BerryWidnes Wildcats42130
103Neal HaworthBlackburn Falcons31236
104Perttu NoppariDurham Dragons43030
105John ElkinsWhitley Bay Islanders60330
106Philip HamerWidnes Wildcats52132
107Razvan EftincaKingston Cobras712337
108Matthew WilliamsonSolihull Vikings911214
109David FarrenDurham Dragons30228
110Chris ListerKingston Cobras40222
111Ryan HindleBlackburn Falcons42024
112Paul KennedySolihull Vikings320218
113Chris HirstBlackburn Falcons80220
114Stephen HewitsonCleveland Comets811228
115Chris HallDurham Dragons62026
116Robert BlakemoreSolihull Vikings70220
117John BeltGrimsby Lightning41120
118Richard LearyGrimsby Lightning40222
119Michael ArundellSolihull Vikings611231
120Jean-Francois GirouxCleveland Comets60220
121Matthew DisleyGrimsby Lightning21120
122Benjamin MargerisonBlackburn Falcons20220
123Sean GriffithsCleveland Comets32026
124Rhett RempelGrimsby Lightning42020
125Andrejs TenbergsWidnes Wildcats411251
126Chris BrownWhitley Bay Islanders50222
127Gareth BeddoesDurham Dragons70224
128Chris RiddochBlackburn Falcons10110
129Lindsay PerryWidnes Wildcats40112
130Rob BrattanKingston Cobras30110
131Ryan HomerBlackburn Falcons901128
132Chris OuthwaiteCleveland Comets80110
133Robert CraigBlackburn Falcons40112
134Gary BuckmanBlackburn Falcons80110
135Tom HillKingston Cobras80112
136Brian GreenhaighWidnes Wildcats20110
137Richard CroweWhitley Bay Islanders20110
138Ian GleadellSolihull Vikings100110
139Nathan OtleyKingston Cobras1001130
140Thomas BrierlyKingston Cobras11012
141Ian ReynoldsGrimsby Lightning701116
142Chris LutzCleveland Comets301114
143Craig WilliamsWidnes Wildcats31010
144Joe LeesKingston Cobras21010
145Bradley FernandesCleveland Comets00000
146Russell HerringWidnes Wildcats30000
147Ben SuggittCleveland Comets00000
148Daniel HughesCleveland Comets00000
149Alex NaylorKingston Cobras40000
150Ian SpragonDurham Dragons00000
151Keith TinnionCleveland Comets10000
152Shiho KobayashiWidnes Wildcats50000
153Ian GraingerWhitley Bay Islanders70000
154Stephen HayWidnes Wildcats80002
155Shaun JacksonGrimsby Lightning70002
156Carl WoodCleveland Comets10000
157Anthony MarkhamWhitley Bay Islanders70000
158Raymond HaslamWhitley Bay Islanders10000
159Jack WoodsCleveland Comets10000
160Alexander PriceWidnes Wildcats00000
161Ian WatsonDurham Dragons80000
162Vince ColemanGrimsby Lightning00000
163Samuel ElsomDurham Dragons70000
164Jarred SeniorWidnes Wildcats10002
165Steve HudsonKingston Cobras100004
166John CarterWidnes Wildcats50000
167Mike SmithKingston Cobras60000
168Kyle BlackCleveland Comets30000
169Matt FaddenKingston Cobras40002
170Jon LomaxWidnes Wildcats20006
171Mark CaseWidnes Wildcats70004
172Barry SprakesWidnes Wildcats60000
173Sergejus KvasysDurham Dragons00000
174Samuel CalderbankBlackburn Falcons40000
175Brett KirbyDurham Dragons00000
176Benjamin DarbyshireWidnes Wildcats80002
177Michael SleethGrimsby Lightning30000
178Christopher HarpleyBlackburn Falcons00000
179Mike ForbesKingston Cobras30000
180John FreemanSolihull Vikings80000
181Michael BurkeSolihull Vikings120000
182Michael AndersonDurham Dragons00000
183Alan TurnerDurham Dragons00000
184Matthew FitzgeraldGrimsby Lightning10000
185Michael ChidleyGrimsby Lightning10000
186Jonathan RileyBlackburn Falcons20000
187Anthony HoughWidnes Wildcats30004
188Karl HolmesGrimsby Lightning50004
189Craig WhiteSolihull Vikings40004
190Stefan RossiSolihull Vikings20004
191Ryan ClarkBlackburn Falcons80000
192Elizabeth WrightWidnes Wildcats00000
193Michael DurbinSolihull Vikings20002
194Craig JessopKingston Cobras400012
195Marc DowdCleveland Comets30000
196Carl HardyGrimsby Lightning30000
197Craig DaviesDurham Dragons70000
198Andrew WinnKingston Cobras10000
199Adam DarbyshireWidnes Wildcats80000
200Geraint EvansWidnes Wildcats00000