All Time Stats

Note: Stats not available before 2013 due to missing game sheets.

All Time Player Stats (2013 - onwards)

PlayerTeamGame PlayedGoalsAssistsPointsPim
Gowan BeddoesKingston Cobras451007917910
Ian GreenwoodDurham Dragons40505110160
Chris HogarthKingston Cobras35474895104
Brett KirbyDurham Dragons3155369124
Liam BrownWhitley Bay Islanders4161268714
Mark FosterDurham Dragons4542408233
Robert BradleyWhitley Bay Islanders3132477996
Phil AthertonWhitley Bay Islanders2740357532
Anthony PriceCleveland Comets2134296310
Craig ThompsonWhitley Bay Islanders4115476232
Jay RobinsonKingston Cobras2932275958
Liam TelferWhitley Bay Islanders262632584
James WallerWhitley Bay Islanders2328265435
Alan HagueKingston Cobras2111425351
Gary WalkerDurham Dragons412231538
Adam FleetBlackburn Falcons4132174942
Liam SewellKingston Cobras122029496
Michal FicoWidnes Wildcats193794662
Chris ArmitageKingston Cobras3724204426
Gavin TidyKingston Cobras412221438
Matthew WassallSolihull Vikings4327154210
John ShreeveDurham Dragons232517424
Sam ForresterBlackburn Falcons4422184030
James McCabeCleveland Comets161920394
Dan EdisSolihull Vikings3416223828
Gavin WaferWhitley Bay Islanders2020183812
Steven GoldsmithDurham Dragons4619183722
Andrew SerellCleveland Comets2213243784
Jonathan StobartSolihull Vikings4014233724
Mike RoddyKingston Cobras3711263745
Luke JonesSolihull Vikings2117183546
Craig WilliamsWidnes Wildcats2710253520
Sean JeavonsSolihull Vikings2621143583
James UdellDurham Dragons132014342
Wesley NixonBlackburn Falcons3814203443
Josh StocktonKingston Cobras91913320
Ashley PryceBlackburn Falcons2916163244
John LordBlackburn Falcons2722103242
Mike ForbesKingston Cobras221615312
Adam PerrieWhitley Bay Islanders92193012
Paul WindridgeCleveland Comets10623290
Andy DaintithKingston Cobras41622288
Gareth BeddoesDurham Dragons3710182883
David HirstDurham Dragons41820286
James ParrishCleveland Comets3313152820
David FarrenDurham Dragons3010172720
Mathew EdisSolihull Vikings301512272
Benjamin BuckleyWhitley Bay Islanders147192639
James WardleGrimsby Lightning91510254
Christian WareingBlackburn Falcons228172526
David CoweyWhitley Bay Islanders366182440
Martin LewisCleveland Comets1411122332
Neil HerringWidnes Wildcats313192260
Tom SuggittCleveland Comets179122120
Kieron HardmanBlackburn Falcons198132110
Peter JohnsonCleveland Comets3411102174
Lance DerbyshireBlackburn Falcons171732030
Peter GenneryKingston Cobras131372039
Connor MedleyKingston Cobras141642048
James RamseyWhitley Bay Islanders168122014
Steven SaundersWidnes Wildcats187111816
Daniel SteelCleveland Comets231081818
Steve StocksWhitley Bay Islanders17144182
Simon HehirCleveland Comets141161728
Daniel FlavellCleveland Comets247101714
Michael AndersonDurham Dragons14971616
Phil PaddisonKingston Cobras30412164
Stephen BrownWhitley Bay Islanders26511166
Ryan HomerBlackburn Falcons3931215230
Phil PandyaSolihull Vikings29312156
Luke GreenGrimsby Lightning5114158
Richard CroweWhitley Bay Islanders22691510
Terence WilkinsonWhitley Bay Islanders155101567
Matthew StreetGrimsby Lightning6781524
Dave ShorneySolihull Vikings424111526
Shaun BlackWhitley Bay Islanders9681436
Chris HallDurham Dragons3741014125
Stuart GreenSolihull Vikings44681418
Liam SaltWidnes Wildcats21951442
Chris RiddochBlackburn Falcons294101452
Brad ArmitageDurham Dragons12591416
Anthony RoganSolihull Vikings695146
Rob BrattanKingston Cobras253101322
Martin HanakWidnes Wildcats16112132
Lee KempWidnes Wildcats12491332
Joe StampWhitley Bay Islanders9581310
Kieran WrenchCleveland Comets201121342
Thomas BrierlyKingston Cobras252111344
Andrew TindaleWhitley Bay Islanders9211130
Liam HoganBlackburn Falcons2176130
Jeffrey FranklinDurham Dragons34581343
Martin RybkaWidnes Wildcats7851310
Mark TurnerGrimsby Lightning849132
Philip PollokSolihull Vikings8103136
Mark BrownWhitley Bay Islanders14391239
Tristan RodgersKingston Cobras18481260
Yiannis MetallinosWhitley Bay Islanders132101214
Raymond HaslamWhitley Bay Islanders13391222
James WhitehouseSolihull Vikings33571220
Conor DuthieBlackburn Falcons1966120
Jonathan HuntleyWhitley Bay Islanders15571234
Paul WillisWhitley Bay Islanders13481212
Stephen LaidlerWhitley Bay Islanders938118
Karl NiamataliWidnes Wildcats283112
Anthony RichardsonWhitley Bay Islanders1265116
Martin DietrichWidnes Wildcats7821010
Alex NaylorKingston Cobras1855100
Gary MeikleBlackburn Falcons11731022
Luke PalmerKingston Cobras11461020
Mark GrayAll Time Stats955104
Paul KennedySolihull Vikings12551047
Andrij BanackyjSolihull Vikings12641038
Carl RobinsonCleveland Comets1746108
Lee SmithDurham Dragons161896
Ben AbbottBlackburn Falcons1136929
Sean GriffithsCleveland Comets1463953
Henrik PihlquistWidnes Wildcats46392
Darren WebbDurham Dragons4036922
Danny RobinsonGrimsby Lightning908846
Paul ScottWhitley Bay Islanders163580
Robert KellySolihull Vikings273586
Thomas CourtWidnes Wildcats64484
Richard RaveyBlackburn Falcons1044842
Sean CroftDurham Dragons1944849
Sergejus KvasysDurham Dragons2644830
Frantisek SlamenikSolihull Vikings233582
James MoutreyCleveland Comets34370
Callum ClarkCleveland Comets142578
Dalibor RakoczyWidnes Wildcats852712
Robert CraigBlackburn Falcons2834764
Ben SuggittCleveland Comets1925785
Jake BerryWidnes Wildcats115270
Michael ParkDurham Dragons114372
Chris BeerSolihull Vikings2407714
Jonathan RileyBlackburn Falcons240774
Tom PeacockNottingham Phantoms36170
Garry DowdCleveland Comets92574
Jack SewellKingston Cobras83476
Michael MussonGrimsby Lightning63476
Carl WoodGrimsby Lightning434743
Graeme HarrisonCleveland Comets1107761
Brian GreenhaighWidnes Wildcats1433610
Joshua GrocuttWidnes Wildcats83368
Kevin BucasWhitley Bay Islanders824616
John ElkinsWhitley Bay Islanders92460
Nick JohnsonBlackburn Falcons1215616
Chris ReaderKingston Cobras153360
Ross WalkerWidnes Wildcats35166
Ben ToneySolihull Vikings2015626
Ryan DrinkellGrimsby Lightning52462
Billy SmithKingston Cobras122358
Stefan RossiSolihull Vikings1823520
Chris BrownWhitley Bay Islanders2423518
Peter ClarkeSolihull Vikings144156
Jonathan WilliamsCleveland Comets1023559
Michael ThackarayCleveland Comets161458
Craig RussellWidnes Wildcats1105520
Dave MannBlackburn Falcons2132546
Dan SpeddingCleveland Comets432522
Karl HopperKingston Cobras832528
Andrejs TenbergsWidnes Wildcats932559
Robert BlakemoreSolihull Vikings2714510
Andy JenkinsGrimsby Lightning61456
Chris LutzCleveland Comets1223532
Chris AlkerWidnes Wildcats142352
Geraint EvansWidnes Wildcats532532
David HrubovskyWidnes Wildcats823514
Luke WatsonGrimsby Lightning24150
Ben WoollastonSolihull Vikings423529
Matthew WilliamsonSolihull Vikings3114589
Andrew WileWhitley Bay Islanders1241532
Macauley RiceGrimsby Lightning731414
Tim RichardsonWhitley Bay Islanders1122427
Alan TurnerDurham Dragons312244
Alexander LenttnerSolihull Vikings322422
Ian WatsonGrimsby Lightning53140
Dmytro TsarevskyiBlackburn Falcons1531474
Richard OystonCleveland Comets63140
Simon GeldartCleveland Comets43140
Jon LomaxWidnes Wildcats1913442
Tom FieldenBlackburn Falcons72242
Steven ConnelleyBlackburn Falcons83140
Michael EvansBlackburn Falcons1731422
Barry SprakesWidnes Wildcats261344
Mark FoxGrimsby Lightning51344
Jakub HejtmanekWidnes Wildcats83142
Karl SylvesterGrimsby Lightning32240
Erik BakalarSolihull Vikings21340
Matt SewellKingston Cobras10440
Ian BarnardCleveland Comets440429
Mark CadmanCleveland Comets63142
Stuart TomlinsonWhitley Bay Islanders43140
Stephen HayWidnes Wildcats180332
David BichselCleveland Comets51230
Chris OuthwaiteCleveland Comets2603320
Lee WilkinsonWhitley Bay Islanders33030
Shaun KirkWhitley Bay Islanders50332
Carl WoodCleveland Comets51230
Stuart GibbonCleveland Comets12130
Anthony KinderBlackburn Falcons521318
Matthew PiazzaBlackburn Falcons1112337
Russell LoweBlackburn Falcons1830312
Razvan EftincaKingston Cobras712337
Graeme LeslieWhitley Bay Islanders1912339
Mark CaseWidnes Wildcats3403320
Craig AinscoughBlackburn Falcons71236
Perttu NoppariDurham Dragons43030
Simon GreenwoodDurham Dragons21232
Simon PickeringBlackburn Falcons712330
Philip HamerWidnes Wildcats52132
David SwanstonWidnes Wildcats41230
Neal HaworthBlackburn Falcons31236
Mark FlorenceKingston Cobras13030
Stuart WiddowsSolihull Vikings912335
Matt FaddenKingston Cobras171234
Paul AnthonyCleveland Comets60332
Robert OwenSolihull Vikings41230
Lubomir FelberWidnes Wildcats133034
Glen O’ConnorCleveland Comets31232
Stephanie BoxCleveland Comets702239
Lawrence ChellNottingham Phantoms42026
Lindsay PerryBlackburn Falcons2902267
Tom GlazzardWhitley Bay Islanders100220
Anthony BoyntonCleveland Comets20220
Ryan HindleBlackburn Falcons70220
Bradley FernandesCleveland Comets70220
Rotislav PolakBlackburn Falcons70222
Richard LearyGrimsby Lightning40222
Ian SpragonDurham Dragons201129
Calvin KhassWhitley Bay Islanders360224
Rhett RempelGrimsby Lightning42020
Chris WardKingston Cobras41122
Matthew DisleyGrimsby Lightning21120
Steven DriscollDurham Dragons131122
John BeltGrimsby Lightning41120
Chris RoydsBlackburn Falcons420214
Callum FraineWidnes Wildcats21120
Michael ArundellSolihull Vikings611231
Chris HirstBlackburn Falcons80220
Stephen HewitsonCleveland Comets811228
Benjamin MargerisonBlackburn Falcons20220
Tom AdamsNottingham Phantoms50226
Chris ListerKingston Cobras1102210
Tamas BanatiWidnes Wildcats1311241
Joe KempWidnes Wildcats12022
Tim CocksworthSolihull Vikings11120
Jean-Francois GirouxCleveland Comets60220
Ian ThirkettleBlackburn Falcons250220
Elizabeth WrightWidnes Wildcats51122
Ryan HindleBlackburn Falcons42024
Alexander PriceWidnes Wildcats711227
Deon DowdsSolihull Vikings20222
Jack StampWhitley Bay Islanders20110
Craig PoynterNottingham Phantoms401140
Ian GleadellSolihull Vikings150110
Glen PogsonSolihull Vikings101014
Ian WatsonDurham Dragons370112
Ryan McNeillBlackburn Falcons10110
Andrew BellianSolihull Vikings510110
Craig CooperNottingham Phantoms51014
Gary BuckmanBlackburn Falcons2001110
David BarrettWhitley Bay Islanders40112
Shaun FleminCleveland Comets30110
Thomas McTaggartWhitley Bay Islanders11010
Jeffrey LeeSolihull Vikings40112
Max BolandSolihull Vikings100112
Paul BeardsSolihull Vikings501114
Gregory CrooksNottingham Phantoms70110
Luke WilliamsWidnes Wildcats20110
Jack CarterNottingham Phantoms51010
Samuel CalderbankBlackburn Falcons1101114
Tom HillKingston Cobras160114
Paul WhitbyNottingham Phantoms30110
Kyle BlackCleveland Comets81012
Louis EdwardsCleveland Comets40110
Darryl HylandsNottingham Phantoms31010
John HeslopWhitley Bay Islanders50110
James BratbyNottingham Phantoms41012
Haralds JonasNottingham Phantoms41012
Craig WhiteSolihull Vikings200116
Nathan OtleyKingston Cobras1001130
Ian ReynoldsGrimsby Lightning701116
Anthony MarkhamWhitley Bay Islanders2101132
Michael LaskeyNottingham Phantoms60112
Andrew RouseCleveland Comets30110
Joe LeesKingston Cobras31010
Ryan DavisNottingham Phantoms11010
Graeme BrownCleveland Comets41012
David KamenicekWidnes Wildcats41012
Alistair CreeCleveland Comets30110
Erguen GokceNottingham Phantoms10112
Ryan ClarkBlackburn Falcons120000
Shiho KobayashiWidnes Wildcats60000
Carl SlaterBlackburn Falcons300014
Scott CatterallBlackburn Falcons30004
Warren BaldwinBlackburn Falcons10000
Antony MorrisWidnes Wildcats10000
Anthony ArmstrongWhitley Bay Islanders30002
Andrew WinnKingston Cobras30000
Graham SpowartCleveland Comets90000
Ian WhitneyCleveland Comets10000
Aaron BaldwinBlackburn Falcons10000
Jonathon PennellBlackburn Falcons10000
Michael BurkeSolihull Vikings540000
Keith TinnionCleveland Comets60000
Silvester CzannerWidnes Wildcats10000
Keith HarrowCleveland Comets10000
Jennifer HehirCleveland Comets10002
John FreemanSolihull Vikings220002
Peter MooreSolihull Vikings10000
Thomas GreavesCleveland Comets200012
Steve HudsonKingston Cobras3800010
Craig DaviesDurham Dragons3400033
Mike SmithKingston Cobras300000
Kyran KerryCleveland Comets130002
Samuel ElsomDurham Dragons170000
Peter FannenDurham Dragons30000
Jarred SeniorWidnes Wildcats90002
Shaun JacksonGrimsby Lightning70002
Karl HolmesGrimsby Lightning50004
Vince ColemanGrimsby Lightning00000
Christian CloseCleveland Comets10000
Daniel HughesCleveland Comets10000
Carl HardyGrimsby Lightning30000
Matthew FitzgeraldGrimsby Lightning10000
Mark DaviesCleveland Comets10000
Adam EstellaNottingham Phantoms50000
Michael ChidleyGrimsby Lightning10000
Hayden HunterWidnes Wildcats100010
Ian GraingerWhitley Bay Islanders130000
Chris TrattlesCleveland Comets70000
William SmallwoodWidnes Wildcats70000
Adam TyasNottingham Phantoms50004
Russell HerringWidnes Wildcats120000
Stephen Freeman-HurlWidnes Wildcats20002
Steven CaseWidnes Wildcats10000
Rastislav GerocWidnes Wildcats10000
John CarterWidnes Wildcats120000
Anthony McPartlandCleveland Comets10000
Chris SayerCleveland Comets10000
Ross SinnottWidnes Wildcats20002
Andrew DythamWhitley Bay Islanders10000
Joseph RoyleWhitley Bay Islanders70008
Matthew TinklinNottingham Phantoms40004
Chris JeromeKingston Cobras40000
Matthew CraggNottingham Phantoms20000
Barry WarrenKingston Cobras30000
Ben MilhenchKingston Cobras20000
Chris ShepherdsonKingston Cobras70006
Tom MartinNottingham Phantoms10000
Christopher HarpleyBlackburn Falcons00000
Marc DowdCleveland Comets30000
Anthony HoughWidnes Wildcats30004
Richard WinnardBlackburn Falcons150000
Mike FletcherKingston Cobras10000
Michael SleethGrimsby Lightning30000
Darrell CharltonNottingham Phantoms10000
Darjan PanicNottingham Phantoms30000
Connor McNaughtonNottingham Phantoms10000
Miles FinneyNottingham Phantoms30000
Craig ShearmanNottingham Phantoms10000
Michael HowellsWidnes Wildcats50000
Adam CrowtherWidnes Wildcats900010
Luke MartinNottingham Phantoms20000
Chris CarterWidnes Wildcats20000
David AstillNottingham Phantoms10002
Michal MastalirskyWidnes Wildcats900049
Gemma LathamWidnes Wildcats50000
Stuart JonesNottingham Phantoms50000
Jon StaniforthKingston Cobras10000
Mike BoltonKingston Cobras40000
Toms BardaCleveland Comets10000
Curt ElgieWidnes Wildcats20004
Ross LethbridgeNottingham Phantoms10000
Nathaneal PanterNottingham Phantoms20000
Adam SimpsonNottingham Phantoms10000
Paul JamesCleveland Comets20002
Paul GatleyCleveland Comets50000
Scott CashSolihull Vikings20000
Sean RobinsonCleveland Comets10000
Chris HughesSolihull Vikings10000
Shaun RyanSolihull Vikings10000
Mitchell DavisNottingham Phantoms20004
Craig JessopKingston Cobras400012
Michael DurbinSolihull Vikings20002
Jack WoodsCleveland Comets10000
Gareth GodleyNottingham Phantoms400051
Adam DarbyshireWidnes Wildcats80000
Benjamin DarbyshireWidnes Wildcats80002
Thomas WoodwardNottingham Phantoms300014
Christopher DuffyNottingham Phantoms10000
Chris DuffyNottingham Phantoms10000
Kenneth CarterWidnes Wildcats80000
Alfie AshmoreNottingham Phantoms20004
Stephen CurrantNottingham Phantoms10004
Martin LaveryCleveland Comets10000